Группа 011
Куратор Клыченко С.И.
- Аброськина Виктория Николаевна
- Абубякяров Айрат Наилевич
- Арутюнян Диана Валентиновна
- Афанасов Кирилл Алексеевич
- Гонякина Алена Алексеевна
- Гусарова Ксения Анатольевна
- Духанина Кристина Александровна
- Живова Надежда Александровна
- Забарова Ксения Олеговна
- Каплин Артем Алексеевич
- Ковальская Анастасия Алексеевна
- Коршунова Полина Алексеевна
- Кузнецова Яна Альбертовна
- Лизункова Ирина Андреевна
- Мамедова Рагсана Мамед Кызы
- Мамелен Дарья Игоревна
- Панова Екатерина Михайловна
- Пигарев Давид Игоревич
- Постникова Анастасия Алексеевна
- Рогожина Софья Вячеславовна
- Романова Анна Михайловна
- Седова Анна Сергеевна
- Семакина Вероника Александровна
- Харитонова Елена Сергеевна
- Чуев Илья Александрович
Группа 012
Куратор Торопина И.А.
- Барабанкина Анастасия Михайловна
- Босалаева Ксения Алексеевна
- Гуськова Кристина Юрьевна
- Дымнов Денис Михайлович
- Коноплева Мария Александровна
- Крохина Анастасия Геннадиевна
- Луковникова Анастасия Александровна
- Маслова Наталья Александровна
- Машнина Яна Валерьевна
- Мишунина Ангелина Сергеевна
- Никитина Алена Николаевна
- Никифорова Кристина Сергеевна
- Ревина Мария Андреевна
- Рожкова Диана Викторовна
- Сафронова Алина Викторовна
- Семайкина Кристина Андреевна
- Стрельникова Ирина Александровна
- Тормозова Ольга Александровна
- Федорова Крестина Николаевна
- Фролова Яна Васильевна
- Хахулина Виктория Алексеевна
- Цыбаева Алёна Сергеевна
- Чернышова Юлия Сергеевна
- Щербакова Анастасия Сергеевна
- Яковлева Наталья Сергеевна
Группа 013
Куратор Сипягина Л.Е.
- Азыркина Валерия Дмитриевна
- Айсина Марьям Ринатовна
- Батракова Елена Геннадьевна
- Болдырева Татьяна Алексеевна
- Волкова Виктория Сергеевна
- Гудкова Ания Олеговна
- Калачёва Елизавета Анатольевна
- Кердяшова Ирина Васильевна
- Кудюшева Хава Ислямовна
- Кузнецова Дарья Олеговна
- Кулькина Кристина Сергеевна
- Кутькова Алина Александровна
- Лебезова Карина Максимовна
- Лобанова Гузель Равилевна
- Ломоносова Марина Олеговна
- Лыткина Анжелика Анатольевна
- Потюкаева Кристина Владиславовна
- Савельева Дарья Алексеевна
- Скоркина Анастасия Игоревна
- Тренкина Анастасия Анатольевна
- Файзуллина Диана Рафаэлевна
- Федотова Анна Олеговна
- Харитонова Полина Александровна
- Худякова Анжела Евгеньевна
- Шараевская Екатерина Витальевна
Группа 014 х/р
Куратор Новикова Т.В.
- Асалханов Ахмед Муратович
- Вдовин Илья Вячеславович
- Воронков Владимир Сергеевич
- Генералова Полина Сергеевна
- Гурина Яна Юрьевна
- Зябирова Алсу Рашидовна
- Каменев Владислав Александрович
- Князев Константин Сергеевич
- Комиссарова Алина Евгеньевна
- Кочеткова Ксения Александровна
- Краснова Ангелина Сергеевна
- Макаров Иван Викторович
- Никулина Алина Витальевна
- Панюхина Анна Александровна
- Пинимясова Ольга Александровна
- Рождественская Залина Сергеевна
- Суляева Элина Ринатовна
- Яшин Алексей Евгеньевич
- Колганова Виктория Валерьевна
- Байкина Алина Алексеевна
- Мокарева Екатерина Сергеевна
- Екатеринина Кристина Сергеевна
Группа 015
Куратор Сергеева Е.В.
- Авдонина Екатерина Дмитриевна
- Асанова Карина Александровна
- Бахтеева Алсу Ильясовна
- Бикмаева Альбина Фяритовна
- Богданова Диана Рашитовна
- Богомолова Елизавета Сергеевна
- Воробьева Анна Евгеньевна
- Гордеева Виктория Дмитриевна
- Гуреева Валерия Александровна
- Гурылева Елена Сергеевна
- Егорова Ирина Олеговна
- Емельянова Анастасия Александровна
- Ефремова Татьяна Сергеевна
- Кравченко Валерия Михайловна
- Краснова Оксана Дмитриевна
- Морозова Юлия Олеговна
- Нестерова Екатерина Андреевна
- Патеева Альбина Рафаэлевна
- Писарева Яна Алексеевна
- Расходчикова Яна Валерьевна
- Рахманова Сабина Махмудовна
- Решетникова Анастасия Сергеевна
- Сафронова Мария Сергеевна
- Тохтаева Екатерина Олеговна
- Фомина Анастасия Андреевна
Группа 016
Куратор Яровиков С.А
- Белякова Елена Николаевна
- Бухминова Амина Наилевна
- Вараева Хава Шариповна
- Волкова Мария Вячеславовна
- Демерева Кристина Сергеевна
- Дяркина Дина Яткяровна
- Жаткина Виктория Евгеньевна
- Зеленова Оксана Юрьевна
- Зинина Екатерина Андреевна
- Крюкова Елизавета Александровна
- Кувшинов Кирилл Александрович
- Кузнецов Артур Сергеевич
- Лямзина Алена Сергеевна
- Решеткова Ангелина Александровна
- Роганова Полина Андреевна
- Рыбина Кристина Александровна
- Седова Маргарита Алексеевна
- Солобаева Полина Алексеевна
- Тараканова Гульсем Ислямовна
- Терехина Ирина Сергеевна
- Ценина Валерия Андреевна
- Шатилова Дарья Владимировна
- Шебалкова Алина Юрьевна
- Шурыгина Валерия Александровна
- Юскаева Дания Ринатовна
Группа 017
Куратор Тюкаева Н.В.
- Арсланова Карина Рафаэльевна
- Ахтямова Сафия Равильевна
- Байбекова Нурия Рашидовна
- Безроднов Руслан Нурович
- Бухтурина Анастасия Олеговна
- Выборнова Кристина Ивановна
- Дебердеева Алсу Ильясовна
- Дегтярев Никита Андреевич
- Дзюба Ирина Михайловна
- Карасев Алексей Алексеевич
- Каретина Елизавета Александровна
- Керженов Ильнур Ринатович
- Кожевникова Карима Кяримовна
- Кольчугина Ксения Владимировна
- Кудряшова Виктория Владимировна
- Мигина Ирина Витальевна
- Нестерова Диана Игоревна
- Норкина Ангелина Дмитриевна
- Платонова Ирина Николаевна
- Саратовцев Дмитрий Андреевич
- Солдатов Никита Николаевич
- Табалаева Элла Викторовна
- Фокина Виктория Ивановна
- Царева Ольга Романовна
- Янгуразова Мадина Рашидовна
Группа 018 х/р
Куратор Хачатурян Е.С.
- Акбулатова Эльвира Рифатовна
- Алёшина Альбина Максимовна
- Аношина Алина Михайловна
- Бабикова Арина Александровна
- Бахтеев Руслан Рустямович
- Бикяшев Илнур Рафикович
- Бурова Карина Денисовна
- Волныкина Олеся Александровна
- Воронина Анастасия Романовна
- Еремина Виктория Алексеевна
- Ишкова Татьяна Сергеевна
- Каишева Валерия Сергеевна
- Курбонова Мубинахон Мухаммаджон кизи
- Мякаев Ильнор Юсефович
- Подгорнова Анастасия Олеговна
- Рамакаева Камиля Ринатовна
- Рустамов Турсунали Абдулкаюмович
- Синицына Ольга Сергеевна
- Халецкая Виктория Олеговна
- Шайкин Андрей Витальевич
- Швецова Камилла Олеговна
- Юркова Ангелина Денисовна
Группа 019 х/р
Куратор Бубнова Л.Я.
- Акимова Наталья Вячеславовна
- Аксёнова Ирина Михайловна
- Воронина Софья Эдуардовна
- Галуза Матвей Алексеевич
- Горенкова Валерия Анатольевна
- Гусенкова Валентина Константиновна
- Дементьева Наталья Игоревна
- Ежова Ольга Дмитриевна
- Зилотова Елена Александровна
- Инин Михаил Михайлович
- Патанин Никита Павлович
- Першина Алина Витальевна
- Расторгуева Алина Алексеевна
- Рындина Алёна Алексеевна
- Савинкина Анастасия Ивановна
- Слепов Дмитрий Сергеевич
- Соколова Анастасия Гавриловна
- Стекачева Мария Сергеевна
- Устинова Милена Юрьевна
- Шилин Вадим Николаевич
- Шилов Валентин Александрович
- Яшинькина Яна Дмитриевна
Источник: Областной медколледж
07.09.2018 22:00